Nauczyciele (1847-2021)

  1. Cyroński Antoni

  2. Rekwirowicz Michał

  3. Wyszyński Mateusz

  4. Robczuk Piotr

  5. Krzeczkowski Stanisław

  6. Wierzbicka Kamila

  7. Ciszyński Elewferij

  8. Jeromina Nina

  9. Gil

  10. Naj Zofia

  11. Zamróg

  12. Guzik

  13. Garbaty Eugeniusz

  14. Bydłowski  Wacław

  15. Pastusiak Janina

  16. Ciechan Teresa

  17. Chudoba Krystyna

  18. Osmołowska Stanisława

  19. Filas Alicja

  20. Zygadło

  21. Barczuk Stanisław

  22. Pisiewicz Janina

  23. Nitecka Jadwiga

  24. Szewczyk Janina

  25. Ślązak Henryk

  26. Stefaniuk Stanisław

  27. Wilk Jadwiga (Tytus)

  28. Tytus Stanisław

  29. Zańko Eugenia

  30. Pyc Krystyna

  31. Wasylczuk Irena

  32. Danielewicz Dorota

  33. Gierbienis Andrzej

  34. Bazylewicz Anna

  35. Bronicka Anna

  36. Dyjach Jolanta

  37. Dąbrowski Bazyli

  38. Szkudzińska Renata

  39. Cierech Bogusław

  40. Patkowska Jolanta

  41. Krygiel Elżbieta

  42. Kuśmirek Bogumiła

  43. Najdzińska Zofia

  44. Zderkiewicz Urszula

  45. Gałęzowska Stanisława

  46. Wawrzecka Bożena

  47. Ciesielczuk Zofia

  48. Seniuk Izabela

  49. Szczypek Wanda

  50. Jóżwiak Wanda

  51. Kanikowski Czesław

  52. Kanikowska Dorota

  53. Bartnik Tadeusz

  54. Ziółkowska Wanda

  55. Patkowski Edward

  56. Fligier Leokadia

  57. Kaniowska Krystyna

  58. Danilczuk Henryka

  59. Kusiak Barbara

  60. Osińska Lucyna

  61. Stepaniuk Teresa

  62. Pańczyk Anna

  63. Szczypek Władysława

  64. Mróz Jan

  65. Błaszczuk Lilia

  66. Bojko Bożena

  67. Paszkowska Alicja

  68. Mielniczek Marta

  69. Cielecka Małgorzata

  70. Kuniczuk Anna

  71. Jastrzębska Gabriela

  72. Tomaszewska Teresa

  73. Buszowska Halina

  74. Popek Jan

  75. Serafin Małgorzata

  76. Wańczycki Wiesław

  77. Dąbrowska Małgorzata

  78. Dziemiach Anna

  79. Buczak Barbara

  80. Cebula Elżbieta

  81. Jakulewicz Grażyna

  82. Daruk Marlena

  83. Tatysiak Ewa

  84. ks. Garmol Marian

  85. ks. Kawecki Piotr

  86. ks. Maciej Nizio

  87. Świderek Marcin

  88. Jasińska Anna

  89. Adamczuk Barbara

  90. Kuniczuk Marzena

  91. Frykowska Barbara

  92. Wańczycki Łukasz

  93. Dyniec Grażyna

  94. Dąbrowska Regina

  95. Mysiak Karolina

  96. Leszczyńska Ewa

  97. Walicka Marlena

  98. Pokrywka Alina

  99. Maciąg Dorota

  100. Mazurek Kamila (j. fr)

  101. Gałan Agnieszka

  102. Hojda Tomasz

  103. Wieczorek Lidia

  104. Zając Agata

  105. Wojak Sylwia

  106. Sobolewska Joanna

  107. Świerczek Justyna

  108. Karcz Anna

  109. Rybicka Ewelina

  110. Nowosad Annika

  111. Dąbrowski Radosław

  112. Wypchła Justyna

  113. Jaworska Aleksandra

  114. ks. Maj Krzysztof

  115. Bielak Beata

  116. Katarzyna Niźnikowska

  117. Natalia Garbacz - logopeda

  118. ks. Franciszek Kościelski

  119. Anna Bielecka

   120. ks. Andrzej Dzido